Inscritos BRM 200 km | Série 2016


Relação das inscrições pagas e confirmadas para o BRM 200 km Clube Audax Bagé | Série 2016:

  1. Rogério Madeira Fernandes

  2. Vinícius Gadenz da Silva

  3. Gustavo Ledo

  4. Maicon Souza da Silva

  5. Alex Rosa

  6. Adriano Pacheco

  7. Tiarles Guimarães

  8. Lizandro Nobre

  9. Marcos Leon

  10. Vilmar Troian

  11. Carlos Polesello

  12. João Deoclécio

  13. João Gabriel de Moura Gonçalves

  14. Ronaldo Santos de Freitas

  15. Jerri Fernando

  16. Tiago de Oliveira

  17. Waldemar Silveira Fagundes

  18. Sandra Aymoto

  19. Ivo Correa de Bastos

  20. Wladirene Ferraz

  21. Jorge Altair Rodrigues

  22. Maurício Bauer

  23. Rafael Gallo Corrêa

  24. Eduardo Weymar Fonseca

  25. Volnei José Martins

  26. Jorge Ubirajara Barreto

  27. Alexandre Grill Lacerda

  28. Andrey Rijo de Almeida Santos

  29. Marcelo Munhoz

  30. Arnaldo Garcia Antunes

  31. Moacir Pinto Luiz

  32. Marcelo Rezende Rocha

  33. Tiago Pereira Mendes

  34. Marcel Teixeira Alves Rascado

  35. Diego Melo Detoni

  36. Diego Moura

  37. Anderson Dias Gonsales

  38. Samafas Monte Soares

  39. Simone Menezes Soares

  40. Guilherme Lucas de Oliveira Bicca

  41. Giuliano Oyazabal

  42. Bruno dos Santos da Silva

  43. Eliezer Pinho Beulke

  44. Karla Torrescasana

  45. Marcelo Leal

  46. Joacir Pedro Bortoncello

  47. Carlos Eduardo Ferraz

  48. Rodrigo Costa Oliveira

  49. Luciano Müller dos Santos

  50. José Guilherme Valente Bohns Filho

  51. Jader Gonçalves Ruivo

  52. Gisela Souza Cougo

  53. Luciano de Pelegrini Lopes

  54. Leonardo Vargas Rodrigues

  55. Leandro Karam

  56. Jonas Barreto

  57. Alney Freitas Corrêa

  58. Gisele Guedes Vincent

  59. Paulo Roberto Rockenbach Alves

  60. Volmar Nunes

  61. André Lucas Boer

  62. Mogar Raddatz

  63. Sandro Vieira

  64. Fernando Isaia

  65. Alexandre Lucas de Mendonça

  66. Maurício dos Santos Ferreira

  67. Udo Sinks

  68. Edison Gonçalves

  69. Eric Willian de Oliveira da Silva

  70. Erivaldo Olieira Carvalho

  71. Darzone Pires

  72. Luis Antônio Costeita

  73. Rodrigo Nunes

  74. José Rascado Escudeiro

  75. Rosângela Garibaldi

  76. Adair Milbrath

  77. Aline Pacheco

  78. Antônio Carlos Coradini

  79. Rafael Bubolz

  80. Inácio Todeschini

  81. Ilvio Machado Lopes

  82. Arthur Birck Lopes

  83. Arinei Venzke

  84. Adriana Tavares

  85. Everton Luis da Silva Machado

  86. Bruno Brasil Biguelini

  87. Roger Rodrigues

  88. Antônio Caffarate

  89. Álvaro Amaral Peixoto

  90. Vilma Mesquita da Silveira

  91. Marcio Coimbra Abrantes Goulart

  92. Cibele Velleda dos Santos

  93. Adienez Nobre Parada Castro

  94. César José Lima Castro

  95. Luis ANtônio de Souza Osório

  96. Vanisse Casarin Krause

  97. Sergio Lemos

  98. Carlos Raul dos Santos Calvete

  99. Maurício de Mesquita Moggi

  100. Maurício Garcia

  101. Maria Izabel Nogueira

  102. Maria Goreti Felice

  103. Rodrigo Gonçalves Micelli

  104. Antonella Arruda Giffoni

  105. Riciel Pereira da Silva

  106. Leonardo Leite Sileira Brião

  107. Mogens Nielsen

  108. Roberto Ugoski Arocha

  109. Leonardo Dias Soares

  110. Sérgio Gabriel da Silva Cardoso

  111. Rudmar Medina Camacho

  112. Marcos Teixeira do Amaral Brito

  113. Lorena Alves Robaina