Inscritos BRM 300 km | Série 2016

Inscrições pagas e confirmadas para o BRM 300 km Clube Audax Bagé | Série 2016.

  1. Paulo Mello Badalotti

  2. Mauricio Bauer

  3. Andrey Rijo de Almeida Santos

  4. Alexandre Paiz

  5. Verlaine Reis

  6. Volnei José Martins

  7. ANDRE FELIPE MULLER

  8. Tiago de Oliveira Martins

  9. Leo Lorenzini

  10. Luiz Maganini Faccin

  11. Marcio Valle

  12. Euclides Schiavenin

  13. Rodrigo Rubbo

  14. GUNER DALTOÉ

  15. Cassiano Arlindo Grando

  16. Edson Behenck Alves

  17. José Fernando Utzig

  18. Inacio Todeschini

  19. José Oizimas Junior

  20. Samuel Tafernaberri Vasques

  21. Isac Garcia

  22. Adriano Luiz Maldaner

  23. João Roberto Puhl

  24. PÉRCIO ANDRÉ DE PAULA ROOS

  25. Roberto Ugoski Arocha

  26. Luis Antônio de Souza Osório

  27. Gerson dos Santos Lopes

  28. VOLMAR GERALDO DA SILVA NUNES

  29. Ataliba Gomes Pereira Neto

  30. Fabio Rodrigues Sum

  31. Juliano Franco Oliveira

  32. Luciano Artifon

  33. Rolf Harm Hinrichs

  34. Thales Augusto Moreira

  35. Alney Freitas Corrêa

  36. TIARLES GUIMARÃES DA SILVA

  37. André Batezini

  38. Alex da Fonseca Rosa

  39. Adriano Dambros

  40. Eduardo Spellmeier

  41. Lucas Jose Silva

  42. Felipe Mateus Dalpra

  43. Ana Cristina de Rezende

  44. Adalberto Rudima John de Oliveira

  45. Douglas Alexandre Feltrin

  46. Rafael Antonio Daronco

  47. JOACIR PEDRO BORTONCELLO

  48. Arnaldo Garcia Antunes

  49. Vladirene Ferraz de Oliveira

  50. Jorge Altair Rodrigues Soares

  51. Nelson A. Toniazzo

  52. Júlio Cézar Pilger

  53. JORGE UBIRAJARA FEIJÓ BARRETO

  54. Ivo Corrêa de Bastos

  55. Maurício Tarouco Sum

  56. Rodrigo Costa Oliveira

  57. Rudmar Medina Camacho

  58. Hamilton Dinarte

  59. Joao Blauth

  60. Leonardo Souto Pontes

  61. Mogens Nielsen

  62. Vinícius Dullius

  63. William M. Freitas

  64. Andre Lucas Boer

  65. Ricardo Bergamo Schenato

  66. Alexandre Grill Lacerda

  67. Carlos Raul dos Santos Calvete

  68. Luís Roberto Velho Lazary

  69. Emerson Rivelino da Silva Caldeira

  70. Karla Torrescasana Leal

  71. Marco Aurelio Stein

  72. Sandro Vieira Bueno

  73. Willian da Conceição Vasques

  74. Geraldo Lujan

  75. MAICON SOUZA DA SILVA

  76. Dionatan Cristiano Cabral Mai

  77. Robson Santana de Oliveira

  78. Paulo Brauner

  79. RODYER FERRETTI DA CRUZ

  80. Edson Luis Pletsch

  81. Lizandro Nobre

  82. Marcos Leon

  83. Christopher de Souza Souza

  84. Arinei Franz Venzke

  85. Goodymar Cunha Oliveira

  86. Adriano Moreira Pacheco

  87. EDIMAR DA SILVA

  88. Michel Pina Mieres

  89. João Gabriel Gonçalves

  90. Anderson Abarno

  91. Charles Schneider Parnoff

  92. Carlos Polesello

  93. Udo Eckard Sinks

  94. Daniel Vitor Silva

  95. LEANDRO ANDRE NEDEFF

  96. Alexandre Niederle

  97. Jonas Marchesan Barreto

  98. André Bagatini Fabris

  99. LUIS ROMUALDO LUCENA RAMOS

  100. Maurício Lodi

  101. Ricardo Lima

  102. Paulo Dupont

  103. Mauricio Berndt Razeira

  104. LUCIANO VICARI

  105. Bartolomeu Chagas de Freitas

  106. Carlos Augusto Ferrão

  107. Rogério Madeira Fernandes

  108. João Pedro S. Pithan

  109. Rafael Wolkmer

  110. CARLOS DARIO LOPES DAUDT FILHO

  111. Rafael Jaques Rocha

  112. Vinicius Trevisan